ตารางถ่ายทอดสด

21/09/2021
Ulaanbaatar City
12:00
Mazaalaynuud
21/09/2021
ซูว็อน ซัมซุง บลูวิงส์
12:00
คังว็อน
21/09/2021
Deportivo Maldonado
12:30
Montevideo Wanderers
21/09/2021
Sichuan Jiuniu
14:30
Heilongjiang Ice City
21/09/2021
กวางจู เอฟซี
14:30
ช็อนบุกฮุนไดมอเตอส์
21/09/2021
Falcons
15:00
Athletic 220
21/09/2021
โพฮัง
17:01
อุลซันฮุนได
21/09/2021
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
18:00
Ulaanbaatar
21/09/2021
มาเชล มูบาเร็ค
18:30
ซอกเดียน่า จิซาค
21/09/2021
Guizhou
18:35
Nantong Zhiyun
21/09/2021
Meizhou Hakka
18:35
Nanjing City
21/09/2021
Beijing Technology
18:35
Chengdu Rongcheng
21/09/2021
ทัมปิเนสโรเวอร์
18:45
ลไลอ้อน ซิตี้ เซเลอร์ส
21/09/2021
BKMA Yerevan
19:00
Ararat
21/09/2021
Rodopa Smolyan
19:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
21/09/2021
Sfintul Gheorghe
20:00
Petrocub
21/09/2021
Baia Mare
20:00
Politehnica Iasi
21/09/2021
อัมม์ ซาลาล
20:45
อัล อาห์ลี โดฮาห์
21/09/2021
ฟาติห์ คารากุมรุค
21:00
อันตาลยาสปอร์
21/09/2021
ริเซสปอร์
21:00
อัลเตย์
21/09/2021
Bunyodkor
21:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
21/09/2021
Tartu Kalev
21:00
Nimme Ynayted
21/09/2021
Mykolaiv
21:00
Rukh Lviv
21/09/2021
รัสเซีย (ญ)
21:00
มอนเตเนโกร (ญ)
21/09/2021
เยอรมนี (ญ)
21:00
เซอร์เบีย (ญ)
21/09/2021
อัล เวห์ดัต
22:00
อัล จาซีร่า
21/09/2021
ฟินแลนด์ (ญ)
22:15
สโลวะเกีย (ญ)
21/09/2021
สาธารณรัฐเช็ก (ญ)
22:30
ไซปรัส (ญ)
21/09/2021
อาร์เมเนีย (ญ)
22:30
โปแลนด์ (ญ)
21/09/2021
โครเอเชีย (ญ)
22:30
อิตาลี (ญ)
21/09/2021
จาเกียลโลเนีย
22:30
เลเชีย กอเดนซ์
21/09/2021
Etar
22:45
Botev Plovdiv
21/09/2021
Petrolul
22:45
U Craiova 1948
21/09/2021
เฮลซิงเงอร์
22:45
โอเดนเซ่
21/09/2021
Metalist 1925
23:00
Desna
21/09/2021
เอลซัลวาดอร์
23:00
Cajamarca
21/09/2021
อาเซอร์ไบจาน (ญ)
23:00
เดนมาร์ก (ญ)
21/09/2021
มาซิโดเนียเหนือ (ญ)
23:00
ออสเตรีย (ญ)
21/09/2021
อเลสซานเดรีย
23:00
อัสโคลี่ พิคชิโอ
21/09/2021
เบเนเวนโต้ กัลโช่
23:00
ชิตตาเดลล่า
21/09/2021
วาดุซ
23:00
วินเทอร์ทัวร์
21/09/2021
ชัฟเฮาเซิน
23:00
ธูน
21/09/2021
อัล คูเวต
23:30
อัล ซอลท์
21/09/2021
อัล อราบี
23:30
อัล ไซลีย่า
21/09/2021
อัล ชามาล
23:30
กาตาร์ เอสซี
21/09/2021
สวีเดน (ญ)
23:30
จอร์เจีย (ญ)
21/09/2021
มอลตา (ญ)
23:30
บอสเนียและเฮอร์เซโกวีนา (ญ)
21/09/2021
โบโลญญ่า
23:30
เจนัว
21/09/2021
ฟอร์ทูน่า ซิตตาร์ด
23:45
อาแจ็กซ์ อัมสเตอร์ดัม
22/09/2021
เบซิคตัส เจเค
00:00
อดานา เดมีร์สปอร์
22/09/2021
เยนิ มาลัตยาสปอร์
00:00
ชีวาสสปอร์
22/09/2021
เฮลซิงบอร์ก
00:00
ยอนโคปิ้งส์ โซดร้า
22/09/2021
Varzim
00:00
Estrela-du-Norti
22/09/2021
มอลโดวา (ญ)
00:00
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์ (ญ)
22/09/2021
โคโซโว (ญ)
00:00
นอร์เวย์ (ญ)
22/09/2021
กรีซ (ญ)
00:00
คาซัคสถาน (ญ)
22/09/2021
เอสโตเนีย (ญ)
00:00
เวลส์ (ญ)
22/09/2021
อัล อาห์ลี ไคโร
00:00
เอล จาอิช
22/09/2021
Sahab
00:30
Al Faisaly
22/09/2021
เฆตาเฟ่
00:30
แอตเลติโก มาดริด
22/09/2021
โรมาเนีย (ญ)
00:30
ลิทัวเนีย (ญ)
22/09/2021
ไอร์แลนด์ (ญ)
01:00
ออสเตรเลีย (ญ)
22/09/2021
ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ (ญ)
01:00
ลัตเวีย (ญ)
22/09/2021
ฮังการี (ญ)
01:00
สเปน (ญ)
22/09/2021
วาล็องเซียนส์
01:00
บาสเตีย บอร์โก้
22/09/2021
ปารีส เอฟซี
01:00
นีมส์
22/09/2021
เลอ อาฟร์
01:00
เกววีลย์
22/09/2021
โอแซร์
01:00
รอแดซ
22/09/2021
ก็อง
01:00
ดีฌง
22/09/2021
ดันเคิร์ก
01:00
ตูลูส
22/09/2021
แก็งก็อง
01:00
โซโชซ์
22/09/2021
เกรโนเบิล
01:00
น็องซี่
22/09/2021
อาเมียงส์
01:00
โปร์ตู
22/09/2021
อาฌักซีโย
01:00
ชามัวร์ นิออร์
22/09/2021
ลักเซมเบิร์ก (ญ)
01:15
อังกฤษ (ญ)
22/09/2021
Vorwarts Steyr
01:25
Ried
22/09/2021
Mioveni
01:30
Rapid Bucuresti
22/09/2021
เบลเยียม (ญ)
01:30
แอลเบเนีย
22/09/2021
ซูริค
01:30
เซอร์เวตต์
22/09/2021
ปอร์เดโนเน่
01:30
เรจจิน่า
22/09/2021
ปิซ่า
01:30
มอนซ่า 1912
22/09/2021
โครโตเน่
01:30
เลชเช่
22/09/2021
โคเซนซา
01:30
โคโม
22/09/2021
สปอล 2013
01:30
วิเซนซา
22/09/2021
อาเรา
01:30
วิล 1900
22/09/2021
สกอตแลนด์ (ญ)
01:35
หมู่เกาะแฟโร (ญ)
22/09/2021
วัตฟอร์ด
01:45
สโต๊กซิตี้
22/09/2021
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
01:45
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
22/09/2021
ฟูแล่ม
01:45
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
22/09/2021
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
01:45
โอลดัมแอทเลติก
22/09/2021
พอร์ตสมัท
01:45
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
22/09/2021
วีแกนแอทเลติก
01:45
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
22/09/2021
นอริช ซิตี้
01:45
ลิเวอร์พูล
22/09/2021
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
เซาแทมป์ตัน
22/09/2021
เบิร์นลีย์
01:45
โรชเดล
22/09/2021
ไอซ์แลนด์ (ญ)
01:45
เนเธอร์แลนด์ (ญ)
22/09/2021
ฟีออเรนตีนา
01:45
อินเตอร์ มิลาน
22/09/2021
อตาลันต้า
01:45
ซาสซูโอโล่
22/09/2021
แมนเชสเตอร์ซิตี้
01:46
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
22/09/2021
Guabira
02:00
San Jose Oruro
22/09/2021
สโลวีเนีย (ญ)
02:00
ฝรั่งเศส (ญ)
22/09/2021
Guarani
02:00
Remo
22/09/2021
สปอร์ติ้ง โควิลฮา
02:15
กีมาไรช์
22/09/2021
เลบันเต้
03:00
เซลต้า บีโก้
22/09/2021
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
03:00
ราโย บาเยกาโน
22/09/2021
Ayacucho
03:30
Alianza Atletico
22/09/2021
Inter Moengotapoe
04:45
Olimpia
22/09/2021
Raya2 Expansion
05:00
Mineros
22/09/2021
อาไว
05:00
โกยาส
22/09/2021
Sampaio Correa
05:00
Brusque
22/09/2021
Gremio Brasil
05:00
Regatas
22/09/2021
Real Potosi
06:00
Real Santa Cruz
22/09/2021
สหรัฐอเมริกา (ญ)
06:30
ปารากวัย (ญ)
22/09/2021
Forge FC
07:00
AI de La Chorrera
22/09/2021
เม็กซิโก (ญ)
07:00
โคลอมเบีย (ญ)
22/09/2021
Cancun
07:05
Leones Negros
22/09/2021
พัลไมรัส
07:30
แอตเลติโก มิไนโร่
22/09/2021
คลับ เนาติโก้
07:30
ลอนดรินา
22/09/2021
วิลา โนวา
07:30
คอนฟิแองก้า
22/09/2021
คอสตาริก้า (ญ)
08:00
ปานามา (ญ)

ดูบอลสด